Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa

Choose dates to view prices

Close to Enchanted Kingdom, Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa has plenty to offer. Stay connected with in-room WiFi.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning
The current price is AED 165
AED 262 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

About the neighborhood

Santa Rosa is home to this resort. Jose Rizal Shrine and Calamba Claypot (Banga) are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Enchanted Kingdom and Splash Island. Ready for a night out? Consider Filinvest City Events Grounds and The Filinvest Tent. Visit our Santa Rosa travel guide
View more Resorts in Santa Rosa
Map
City of Santa Rosa, Calabarzon

What's nearby

  • A person walking on a dirt path through a grassy area with scattered trees.
    Laguna Lake
    4 min drive - 1.8 km
  • A green-roofed building with a sign reading "The Magic Kingdom."
    Enchanted Kingdom
    12 min drive - 7.8 km
  • A cityscape with modern skyscrapers, a large white building with a unique pattern, and a hospital with a helipad.
    Fort Bonifacio
    34 min drive - 34.1 km
  • A Ferris wheel, parked cars, and a building with 'PAD' on it.
    SM Mall of Asia
    41 min drive - 39.7 km
  • Sta. Elena Golf & Country Club
    21 min drive - 17.6 km

Getting around

  • Pacita Main Gate Station
    20 min drive
  • Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport (MNL)
    57 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    8 min walk
  • Chowking
    15 min walk
  • Jollibee
    19 min walk
  • McDonald's
    7 min walk
  • Mcdonalds Santa Rosa Bayan
    18 min walk

About this property

Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa

  • Resort near Enchanted Kingdom
  • Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa provides everything you need. Guests can connect to in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
  • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa feature comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like internet access.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Bathrooms with bidets and tubs or showers

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa?

As of 25 October 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa on 31 October 2026 start from AED 165, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-in at Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Cozy 1-bedroom resort with WiFi, AC in enjoyable City of Santa Rosa located?

Situated in Santa Rosa, this resort is 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from Laguna Lake and within 6 mi (10 km) of Enchanted Kingdom and Splash Island. Laguna Technopark and Vista Mall Sta. Rosa are also within 9 mi (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

10

Exceptional