1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar

Living room - 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar (Makati)
Exterior - 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar (Makati)
Room - 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar (Makati)
A hotel room with a wooden panel wall, a white filing cabinet, and a framed welcome sign. - 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar (Makati)
Exterior - 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar (Makati)
Close to Greenbelt Shopping Mall and Glorietta Mall, 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar provides amenities like a gym. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Gym
  • Parking available
  • City view

Add dates for prices

About this property

1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar

  • Bed & breakfast near Greenbelt Shopping Mall
  • Close to Glorietta Mall, 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar provides amenities like a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks at this bed & breakfast include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Self parking (surcharge) and smoke-free premises

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Makati Central Business District, a neighborhood in Makati, is home to 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar. SM Mall of Asia and Glorietta Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Manila Bay and Rizal Park. Ayala Triangle Gardens and Newport Performing Arts Theater are also worth visiting. Visit our Makati travel guide
View more B&B in Manila
Map
Makati, National Capital Region

What's nearby

  • A modern urban plaza with a stage, seating, and a large white canopy structure.
    Ayala Center
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • A bowl of ramen with noodles, tofu, and green onions on a woven placemat.
    Glorietta Mall
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • A city skyline at night with illuminated buildings and a green rooftop garden.
    Greenbelt Shopping Mall
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • A city square with a water feature, modern buildings, and a covered walkway with greenery.
    SM Makati
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • A cityscape with modern skyscrapers, a large white building with a unique pattern, and a hospital with a helipad.
    Fort Bonifacio
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Magallanes Station
    5 min walk
  • Manila EDSA Station
    12 min walk
  • Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport (MNL)
    24 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    2 min walk
  • Tim Hortons
    1 min walk
  • Goldilocks
    4 min walk
  • Starbucks
    1 min walk
  • Starbucks
    4 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is available for a fee.

What time is check-in at 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar?

Check-out is at 12:00 PM.

Where is 1br Apartment With Netflix in Central ar located?

Located in Makati Central Business District, this bed & breakfast is within 1 mi (2 km) of Ayala Center, Greenbelt Shopping Mall, and Glorietta Mall. SM Mall of Asia and Fort Bonifacio are also within 3 mi (5 km). Magallanes Station is only a 5-minute walk and Ayala Station is 20 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.