بيت كامل
A cozy, scenic country cottage in Metter, and near GSU and Savannah.
معرض صور A cozy, scenic country cottage in Metter, and near GSU and Savannah.

التقييمات
9.09.0 من 10
- Description
A cozy retreat with plenty of space, featuring 3 bedrooms with 2 twin beds each, 2 full baths, and one half-bath. The beautiful kitchenette is equipped with a 2-burner removable induction cooktop. This cottage is perfect for groups or families seeking a peaceful setting. Enjoy the lovely front or back porch views and immerse yourself in the charming surroundings.
Conveniently located just minutes from I-16E and historic Metter, providing easy access to shopping, or travel to Georgia's Statesboro - Southern University, Savannah, Augusta, and Macon.
Lucy's Country Cottage and Farm is a place that is designed to provide a relaxing and enjoyable experience for friends, family, or work groups. Take your time to explore the countryside and appreciate the beauty of nature.
Be sure to enjoy the stunning Southeast Georgia sunset.
All guests are welcome to enjoy the entire farm during their stay, including the open-air pavilion, the 'Reel Treat' located next to the water, and the 'Think Porch' for meditation and reflection.
You are also free to explore the grounds on a stroll. However, please note that fishing or swimming is strictly prohibited.
5 plus adds extra guest fee to cover hosting costs.
غرف النوم
- 3 غرف نوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- 2.5 حمام
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- واي فاي مجاني
7.8 من 10، جيد، 567 تقييمًا
7.8
جيد
567 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 325
AED 325
الإجمالي: AED 395
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/31 إلى 2026/06/01

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
7.2 من 10، جيد، 42 تقييمًا
7.2
جيد
42 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 176
AED 176
الإجمالي: AED 223
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/12 إلى 2026/05/13

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
7.8 من 10، جيد، 725 تقييمًا
7.8
جيد
725 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 279
AED 279
الإجمالي: AED 342
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/14 إلى 2026/05/15

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 831 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
831 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 290
AED 290
الإجمالي: AED 355
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

هوم2 سويتس باي هيلتون فيدالي، ورجيا
Vidalia
هوم2 سويتس باي هيلتون فيدالي، ورجيا
Vidalia
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
8.2 من 10، جيد جدًا، 113 تقييمًا
8.2
جيد جدًا
113 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 485
AED 485
الإجمالي: AED 581
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/11 إلى 2026/06/12

- تكييف
7.0 من 10، جيد، 1,017 تقييمًا
7.0
جيد
1,017 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 226
AED 226
الإجمالي: AED 286
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20