
Find hotels near Golf Club Hubbelrath, Düsseldorf from AED 309
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Golf Club Hubbelrath hotels

1. Road Stop Neandertal
Road Stop Neandertal1.8 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is AED 323
AED 346 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Land Gut Höhne
Hotel Land Gut Höhne0.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (298 reviews)
The price is AED 1,088
AED 1,164 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

3. Die Villa Mettmann
Die Villa Mettmann1.9 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 556
AED 595 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. Wyndham Garden Düsseldorf Mettmann
Wyndham Garden Düsseldorf Mettmann1.7 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
7.2 out of 10, Good, (557 reviews)
The price is AED 306
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Hotel Villa Achenbach
Hotel Villa Achenbach8.8 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (230 reviews)
The price is AED 476
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Express Düsseldorf Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Düsseldorf Airport by IHG10.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (939 reviews)
The price is AED 329
AED 438 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Hotel Windsor
Hotel Windsor9.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is AED 307
AED 353 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Fourty Three Luxury Serviced Apartments
Fourty Three Luxury Serviced ApartmentsStadtmitte, 10.3 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is AED 495
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Adina Apartment Hotel Dusseldorf
Adina Apartment Hotel DusseldorfStadtmitte, 10.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (626 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Dusseldorf City Toulouser Allee by IHG
Holiday Inn Dusseldorf City Toulouser Allee by IHGPempelfort, 9.5 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Essensio Hotel Düsseldorf
Essensio Hotel Düsseldorf4.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 783
AED 838 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. 25hours Hotel Das Tour
25hours Hotel Das TourPempelfort, 9.6 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (806 reviews)
The price is AED 333
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hampton by Hilton Düsseldorf City Centre
Hampton by Hilton Düsseldorf City CentreStadtmitte, 10.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 367
AED 417 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Moxy Duesseldorf City
Moxy Duesseldorf CityStadtmitte, 10.5 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (522 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. TRIBE Düsseldorf
TRIBE DüsseldorfFriedrichstadt, 10.5 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is AED 296
AED 341 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. MUZE Hotel Düsseldorf - Handwritten Collection
MUZE Hotel Düsseldorf - Handwritten CollectionPempelfort, 10.1 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is AED 280
AED 324 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Van der Valk Hotel Düsseldorf
Van der Valk Hotel Düsseldorf8.7 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 476
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Novotel Duesseldorf Airport
Novotel Duesseldorf Airport10.4 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is AED 291
AED 336 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Haus Kronenthal
Hotel Haus Kronenthal5.2 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 289
AED 309 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Ratingen City by IHG
Holiday Inn Ratingen City by IHG6.6 km from Golf Club Hubbelrath
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 328
AED 392 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Golf Club Hubbelrath Hotel Reviews

Hotel Land Gut Höhne
10/10 Excellent


































































