Search Vacation Homes in Swan Valley
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Swan Valley vacation homes

Sunny Scarborough Stay-Freshly Renovated!
Sunny Scarborough Stay-Freshly Renovated!Scarborough
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 703
AED 1,378 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Jun - 4 Jun

Brand new luxury home • 5-minute to Scarborough Beach
Brand new luxury home • 5-minute to Scarborough BeachDoubleview
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 883
AED 1,917 total
includes taxes & fees
30 May - 31 May

Joyful Living A private space all to yourself, complete with a beautiful pool
Joyful Living A private space all to yourself, complete with a beautiful poolBeeliar
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 267
AED 539 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May

Beautiful Family Home Near Shops.
Beautiful Family Home Near Shops.Westminster
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 718
AED 899 total
includes taxes & fees
27 May - 28 May

Single level 2 bedroom house with big yard and parking, pets welcome
Single level 2 bedroom house with big yard and parking, pets welcomeSubiaco
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 641
AED 1,306 total
includes taxes & fees
18 May - 19 May

Marina by the Sea | Ocean Reef Luxury 4 Bed + study | Marina & Ocean Views
Marina by the Sea | Ocean Reef Luxury 4 Bed + study | Marina & Ocean ViewsOcean Reef
The price is AED 1,340
AED 2,441 total
includes taxes & fees
18 May - 19 May

Bright & Beautiful Home on the Hills!
Bright & Beautiful Home on the Hills!Kelmscott
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 492
AED 828 total
includes taxes & fees
18 May - 19 May
The price is AED 740
AED 1,824 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May