بيت كامل
10 min to University Circle - Central Location
معرض صور 10 min to University Circle - Central Location

نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
10 min to University Circle - Central Location
- Located just minutes from University Circle, this vintage home is close to world-class attractions, including the Cleveland Museum of Art, Cleveland Clinic, Case Western Reserve University, and beautiful cultural institutions. Shaker Square is also nearby, offering dining, shopping, and easy public transportation. This upstairs unit is well lit, beautifully furnished and still has incredible class and character for an older style home.
This beautifully designed, fully furnished property is centrally located.
★★10 min drive to the Cleveland Clinic Main Campus★★
★★15 min drive to Rock & Roll Hall of Fame★★
★★15 min drive to Cleveland Metro Park Zoo★★
★★10 min drive to the Cleveland Botanical Garden★★
→ Salt + Pepper
As our guests, you will have access to all parts of the space as listed. Our property is designed to provide you with a comfortable and convenient stay, and we have made sure that you will have everything you need to feel at home.
Available 24/7 if you should need anything
→ Important: We are committed to protecting our property and community which is why we require guest screening and verification. Please note that before your booking begins, you will need to verify your details and ID through our verification system. You will also be required to pay a $50 non-refundable damage waiver in case you cause accidental damage during your stay.
غرف النوم
- 3 غرف نوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- 1.5 حمام
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- حديقة
المنشآت الفندقية المشابهة

ووك تو ك فنتري فيليدج: تشارمنج توب فلور يونيت!
Cleveland Heights
ووك تو ك فنتري فيليدج: تشارمنج توب فلور يونيت!
Cleveland Heights
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1

ديك، بول تابل! والكابل كليف لاند هايتا ٔبا ت
Cleveland Heights
ديك، بول تابل! والكابل كليف لاند هايتا ٔبا ت
Cleveland Heights
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- ساحة خارجية

Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو AED 265
AED 265
الإجمالي: AED 594
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/14 إلى 2026/06/15

Sleeps 3 | Cleveland Clinic + University Circle
Buckeye-Shaker
Sleeps 3 | Cleveland Clinic + University Circle
Buckeye-Shaker
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو AED 331
AED 331
الإجمالي: AED 671
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/16 إلى 2026/06/17

Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
السعر الحالي هو AED 232
AED 232
الإجمالي: AED 562
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/15 إلى 2026/06/16

Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
Downtown Access + Free Parking | Sleeps 3| Rooftop
Buckeye-Shaker
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو AED 330
AED 330
الإجمالي: AED 670
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18